CRIPPS RECRUITMENT LIMITED, Duns Tew

CRIPPS RECRUITMENT LIMITED
THE MALTHOUSE MAIN STREET
OX25 6JL Duns Tew
Oxfordshire England

Official Data

Official Name
CRIPPS RECRUITMENT LIMITED
Reg. office address
BLOXHAM MILL BUSINESS CENTRE BARFORD ROAD, OX15 4FF, Bloxham, Oxfordshire
Company Number
07284464
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
OPTIMA FINANCIAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED
SIC Code
78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
78200 - Temporary employment agency activities
Date of Incorporation
15 Jun 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
the Malthouse Main Street Duns Tew Bicester Oxfordshire OX25 6JL United Kingdom
the Old Manor Poffley End Hailey Witney Oxfordshire OX29 9UW United Kingdom
58 Manor Road Woodstock Oxon OX20 1XJ

Description

Keywords:
Employment Agencies, Temporary Employment Agencies, Recruitment
CRIPPS RECRUITMENT LIMITED is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CRIPPS RECRUITMENT LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests