Rarespares Ltd, Duns Tew

Rarespares Ltd
MERRYDOWN,, HILL FARM LANE
OX25 6JH Duns Tew
Oxfordshire England
write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated one month ago

Official Data

Official Name
RARESPARES LTD
Reg. office address
MERRYDOWN, HILL FARM LANE, OX25 6JH, Duns Tew, Oxfordshire England
Company Number
02714322
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
23/02/2006 - THE BOOKKEEPING AGENCY LTD.
10/09/2001 - HEAVEN SCENT (OXFORDSHIRE) LIMITED
SIC Code
47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
74990 - Non-trading company
Date of Incorporation
13 May 1992
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rarespares Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. PEACH BARNS, SOMERTON ROAD
    OX25 6HX  North Aston
  2. STONE HOUSE, NEW STREET
    OX15 0SP  Deddington
  3. WINDMILL COMMUNITY CENTRE, HEMPTON ROAD
    OX15 0QH  Deddington
  4. Heyford Park House Heyford Park
    OX25 5HD  Upper Heyford
  5. 77 HEYFORD PARK
    OX25 5HD  Upper Heyford
  6. Archway Cottage Tanners Lane
    OX17 3ET  Banbury
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies